Photographies des députés

41e législature


Eileen Clarke
Doyle Piwniuk
Steven Fletcher
Len Isleifson
Reg Helwer
Agassiz
Eileen Clarke
(ministre)
PC
Arthur-Virden
Doyle Piwniuk
PC
Assiniboia
Steven Fletcher

IND
Brandon-Est
Len Isleifson

PC
Brandon-Ouest
Reg Helwer
PC
Cindy Lamoureux
Myrna Driedger
Bob Lagassé
Matt Wiebe
Brad Michaleski
Burrows
Cindy Lamoureux

LIB
Charleswood
Myrna Driedger
(président)
PC
Chemin-Dawson
Bob Lagassé
PC
Concordia
Matt Wiebe
NPD
Dauphin
Brad Michaleski
PC
Jim Maloway
Cliff Graydon
Derek Johnson
Tom Lindsey
James Allum
Elmwood
Jim Maloway
NPD
Emerson
Cliff Graydon
PC
Entre-les-Lacs
Derek Johnson
PC
Flin Flon
Tom Lindsey
NPD
Fort Garry-Riverview
James Allum
NPD
Sarah Guillemard
Wab Kinew
Brian Pallister
Jeff Wharton
Judy Klassen
Fort Richmond
Sarah Guillemard
PC
Fort Rouge
Wab Kinew
NPD
Fort Whyte
Brian Pallister(premier ministre)
PC
Gimli
Jeff Wharton
PC
Kewatinook
Judy Klassen
LIB
Nic Curry
Scott Fielding
Dennis Smook
Wayne Ewasko
Ralph Eichler
Kildonan
Nic Curry
PC
Kirkfield Park
Scott Fielding
(ministre)
PC
La Vérendrye
Dennis Smook
PC
Lac-du-Bonnet
Wayne Ewasko
PC
Lakeside
Ralph Eichler
(ministre)
PC
Amanda Lathlin
Flor Marcelino
Blaine Pedersen
Andrew Swan
Greg Nesbitt
Le Pas
Amanda Lathlin
NPD
Logan
Flor Marcelino
NPD
Midland
Blaine Pedersen
(ministre)
PC
Minto
Andrew Swan
NPD
Mont-Riding
Greg Nesbitt
PC
Cameron Friesen
Shannon Martin
Bernadette Smith
Ian Wishart
James Teitsma
Morden-Winkler
Cameron Friesen
(ministre)
PC
Morris
Shannon Martin
PC
Point Douglas
Bernadette Smith
NPD
Portage-la-Prairie
Ian Wishart
(ministre)
PC
Radisson
James Teitsma
PC
Rochelle Squires
Cathy Cox
Jon Gerrard
Janice Morley-Lecomte
Andrew Micklefield
Riel
Rochelle Squires
(ministre)
PC
River East
Cathy Cox
(ministre)
PC
River Heights
Jon Gerrard
LIB
Rivière-Seine
Janice Morley-Lecomte
PC
Rossmere
Andrew Micklefield
(ministre)
PC
 Gregory Selinger
Jon Reyes
Colleen Mayer
Alan Lagimodiere
Andrew Smith
Saint-Boniface
Greg Selinger
NPD
Saint-Norbert
Jon Reyes
PC
Saint-Vital
Colleen Mayer
PC
Selkirk
Alan Lagimodiere
PC
Southdale
Andrew Smith
PC
Cliff Cullen
Scott Johnston
Nahanni Fontaine
Ron Schuler
Kelvin Goertzen
Spruce Woods
Cliff Cullen
(ministre)
PC
St. James
Scott Johnston
PC
St. Johns
Nahanni Fontaine NPD
St. Paul
Ron Schuler
(ministre)
PC
Steinbach
Kelvin Goertzen
(ministre)
PC
Rick Wowchuk
Mohinder Saran
Kelly Bindle
Blair Yakimoski
Heather Stefanson
Swan River
Rick Wowchuk
PC
The Maples
Mohinder Saran
IND
Thompson
Kelly Bindle
PC
Transcona
Blair Yakimoski
PC
Tuxedo
Heather Stefanson
(ministre)
PC
Ted Marcelino
Rob Altemeyer
     
Tyndall Park
Ted Marcelino
NPD
Wolseley
Rob Altemeyer
NPD

Version imprimable (PDF)